Saturday, May 16, 2009

Zuzana Drabinova (Raylene Richards)




Zuzana Drabinova es posiblemente de todas las modelos eróticas la que mejor cuerpo tiene. Sus tetas son enormes y naturales y sus curvas las más impresionantes que jamás hemos visto.

Ella nació en Praga hace 24 años aunque vive buena parte del tiempo en Londres. Dice que le gustan los hombres muy hombres, altos y fuertes y también que le encanta pasear en caballo pues agradece tener siemprealgo caliente entre las piernas.

Cuando llegó a Londres se le ocurrió ponerse una minifalda minúscula para subir por las escaleras mecánicas del metro y a los pocos minutos se llenó de hombres viciosos mirándola.

Vía Iberporno





Birthday: 8/7/1983

Nickname: Zuzanna, Zanette, Eva D, Raylene Richards, Cornelia, Michelle, Sabina

Birthname: Zuzana Drabinova

Hookups: A lot guys, It comes with the business

Hometown: Prague

Vices: The Catholic Church may have something to say about her

Sign: Leo

Height: 5'2

Job: Porno Actress/Nude Model

Porno Actress/Nude Model

Ethnicity: White

Country of Origin: Czech Republic






Introduction

Zuzana Drabinova is an adult actress. She has starred in such grounbreaking films as Sticky Fingers 2, Adorable Girls 3, Adorable Girls 2, and of course Leg Action 4. (Supposedly the best in the series of Leg Action).

Life Story

Zuzana got her start in the porn business when she looked in the mirror one day and realized her unbelievably huge tits were her meal ticket (as well as the meals for many, many men.) She is a favorite among the porno audience, particularly those who enjoy female masturbation.

Look for Zuzana in the upcoming film Sticky Fingers 3. (To be honest though, if you’ve seen the first two you already know the plot).

Zuzana has done some tasteful nude photos showing off her incredible body for Body in Mind.com


http://www.mademan.com/chickipedia/zuzana-drabinova/











zuzana drabinova



zuzana drabinova (1)
Cargado por 0di0rama. - Encuentra vídeos más sexys y estimulantes.


Zuzana Drabinova in table


Zuzana Drabinova in table
Cargado por norahjones. - Ponte íntimo con más vídeos calientes.


Zuzana Drabinova dans le désert


Zuzana Drabinova dans le désert
Cargado por tavoc. - Mira vídeos sexys. Cuidado - No apto para el trabajo!




Zuzana Drabinova At The Kitchen - 4 min





Euro Babes 6 - Cd1 (Zuzana Drabinova) - 1h 0 min






zuzana drabinova aka Raylene Richards 3






zuzana drabinova aka Raylene Richards 5




zuzana drabinova aka Raylene Richards 6





INFO

- http://www.mademan.com/chickipedia/zuzana-drabinova/

- http://www.plundergirls.com/zuzana-drabinova/

- http://www.babepedia.com/babe/Zuzana_Drabinova

- http://www.reporte360.com/detalle.php?id=55964

- http://foro.putalocura.com/foro/fotos-tias-buenas/41574-zuzana-drabinova-raylene-richards-1071-fotos.html

- http://www.ultraforos.com/foro/imagenes-de-famosas-internacionales/56692-se-llama-zuzana-drabinova-y-es-natural.html

- http://www.freeones.com/html/r_links/Raylene_Richards/

- http://www.pornstarbook.com/raylene_richards.shtml

- http://xnostars.com/raylene-richards/

No comments:

Post a Comment