Thursday, June 18, 2009

michelle willings



Country: England
Areolas: Average
Ethnicity: White
Nipple Colour: Pink
Age Bracket: 30 something
Nipple Type: Medium
Bra Size: 34DD
Hair: Blonde
Breast: Natural
Eyes:Blue
Breast Type: Firm
Piercings: No
Body Type: Average
Tattoos: No
Aliases: Michelle Williams






Michelle Willings is a curvy doll with a lovely pair of clear blue eyes and a plump pair of tits. She also has a stunning set of natural 34DD tits and a round bottom that would no doubt be a lot of fun to lick and bite. Born in England on February 9, 1971, she entered pornography in 1994 at the age of 23 years old. Her impressive figure quickly found her work and before long she was making appearances for studios such as Big Top Video, Score and Today's Art. She has spent most of her time working in solo masturbation and softcore posing scenes since her debut. Her body is in perfect proportion to itself, most notably her hip to waist ratio. She truly is a coke bottle come to life. Watching her perform is always a treat as she likes to give it her all each time out.

http://www.rabbitsreviews.com/models/michelle-willings-/




INFO


- http://www.freeones.com/html/m_links/Michelle_Willings/

- http://board.freeones.com/showthread.php?t=142094

- http://board.freeones.com/showthread.php?t=142094

- http://lotsofgalls.com/XLGirls/123/

- http://www.kinghost.com/amateur/vanessa/scoreland/michellewillings/freeones.html

No comments:

Post a Comment