Monday, October 12, 2009

Kym Bonita





Kym Bonita (born 19 July 1987 in Herne Bay, Kent, England) is a British singer and adult model, who has posed for Score and Voluptuous magazines. She currently lives in London.




Today another cute busty Score model who appeared in SCORE Mag in the July 2007 issue. Her name is Kym, a 20 year-old busty UK model who wants to become a success in the music business. Kim has natural talent. This picture gallery proves it. “My goal is to be successful in everything I do in life,” says Kym who lives in Canterbury, United Kingdom.

Kym’s favorite night of the week is Saturday, when she most of the time goes out dancing. “My favorite style of music is bashment, which is a mix of Jamaican music and hip-hop. I’m working on a new music project called Dirty Pop. This is the new music genre smashing the world rapidly. I’m very excited about my 1st single.”

Another great gallery from the master in Big Tits, SCORE Mag, online officialy known as Scoreland. Visit the site to check the model gallery, tons of high quality photos and movies from the busty SCORE Models !


Personal
Also known as: Kym, BabyKym, Taylor
Born: July 19, 1987 (1987-07-19) (age 22)
Herne Bay, Kent, England
Ethnicity: Mixed race
Nationality: British
Body
Measurements: 38-27-38
Bra/cup size: 34E (75E)
Breasts: Natural
Height: 5 ft 8 in (1.73 m)
Weight: 148 lb (67 kg)
Body type: Average
Hair: Black
Long
Performances
Shown: Topless














INFO

- http://www.boobpedia.com/boobs/Kym_Bonita

- http://www.score-land.com/tag/kym/

- http://www.modelmayhem.com/441997

- http://www.freeones.com/html/k_links/Kym_Bonita/

- http://peachyforum.com/forums/t/kym-bonita-busty-brits-220646.aspx

- http://peachyforum.com/t/kym-bonita-busty-brits-220646.aspx

- http://www.pichunter.com/models/kym_bonita

- http://www.primecurves.com/kym-bonita-huge-tits/

- http://www.gallery-dump.com/index.php?gid=306296

- http://www.synciti.net/forum/showthread.php?t=39991

- http://www.busty-legends.com/gals/kym-bonita.php

- http://www.primecurves.com/kym-bonita-huge-tits/

No comments:

Post a Comment