Friday, November 13, 2009

Luccia Reyes






Also known as: Luccia Reyes, Luccia, Mistress Luccia, Mel Sugarcube, Melanie Sugar Cube, Melanie Sugarcube, Melanie Sugar, Mell, Julia
Born: January 10, 1981 (1981-01-10) (age 28)
Sao Paulo, Brazil
Ethnicity: Latina
Nationality: Brazilian
Body
Measurements: 34D-23-34
Bra/cup size: 34D (75D)
Breasts: Natural
Height: 5 ft 7 in (1.70 m)
Weight: 121 lb (55 kg)
Body type: Average
Eye color: Brown
Hair: Brunette
Long
Pubic hair: Trimmed
Performances
Shown: Topless, Bush, Full frontal
Solo: Masturbation
Lesbian: Softcore
Boy/girl: Blowjob, Vaginal, Anal


Luccia Reyes is a Brazilian adult model and porn star. She has appeared on the Big Naturals website.


Lucia Reyes is a Brazilian actress and model who appears primarily in the adult entertainment industry. She is reported to have been born on january 10, 1981 in Sao Paulo, Brazil. She is approximately 5 feet 7 inches in height and about 121 lbs. She's got brown hair and brown eyes and is a stacked 34D 23 34. She goes by many aliases such as lucia, lucia Reyes, mel Sugarcube, Melanie Sugar Cube, melanie Sugarcube, Melanie Sugar, Mell. She appeared in her first adult movie in 2003's The Oral Adventures of Craven Moorehead 20, then on to other films such as Black Goddess 4, Girls Of The Taj Mahal 9, Hand jobs 15, Mexicunts 1, Paste My Face 1, 100% natural Wonders 1. She specializes in sex on screen in such acts as facial cumshots, handjobs, blowjobs, general hardcore, fingering. She's also appeared alongside such porn luminaries as Nick Manning, Misty mendez, Michael Stefano, Johnny Thrust, Julian St. Jox. Fans can find her movies from most of the popular producers such as lethal hardcore, Sensational Video, legend Video, Evil Angel, Hustler video, Northstar Associates, LGI Distribution, Venus Girls Productions, Wildlife, Vivid, and much more.



More
Boobpedia & http://www.milffox.com/milf-pornstars/Luccia-Reyes/















Latin Adultery - Luccia - 25 min






Chicks Luccia And Nikki Loren Get Hard Playing With Each Other - 29 min





Horny senorita Luccia Reyes needs cock in her ass



Horny senorita Luccia Reyes needs cock in her ass brought to you by PornHub



Luccia Fucks Big Cock


Luccia Fucks Big Cock brought to you by PornHub


Spinal Tap 7 - Scene 1 - Luccia


Spinal Tap 7 - Scene 1 - Luccia brought to you by PornHub



INFO

- http://boobpedia.com/boobs/Luccia_Reyes

- http://www.definebabe.com/models/lhj9/luccia-reyes/

- http://www.xnxx.com/pornstars/gals/luccia-reyes.php

- http://bestpornstardb.com/stars/L/Luccia_Reyes/

- http://www.definebabe.com/gallery/f6q/luccia-reyes/

- http://pics.xnxx.com/jugg/jugfuckers/luccia/002lm/

- http://galleries.xnxx.com/jugg/mommygotboobs/luccia/004wm/index.htm

- http://www.freeones.com/html/l_links/Luccia_Reyes/

-http://galleries.xnxx.com/jugg/mommygotboobs/luccia/004wm/index.htm

- http://mgb.juggcrew.com/57p/?t=2&nats=xnxxjuggs:PPS:MGB,0,0,0,6085

- http://peachyforum.com/forums/t/luccia-reyes-127340.aspx

- http://pics.xnxx.com/braz/doctoradventures/luccia/001qu/index.htm

No comments:

Post a Comment