Saturday, June 26, 2010

Melody Magic



Aliases: Melody, Bernadette, Milly Shubert, Melanie, Betty Belle, Betty Bell
Country: Hungary
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1982-02-12
Eye: Green
Hair: Black
Height: 170 cm
Weight: 55 kg
Cup: C
Measurements: 38C-26-36




Filmography


# Golden High Heels 2 (2006) (V)
# Cheerleader Auditions (2004) (V)
# Private Movies 10: Sex, Lies & Internet (2004) (V)
# Private X-treme 10: Hole in One (2003) (V)
# P.O.V.: Up Close and Personal (2003) (V)
# Private Tropical 4: Caribbean Vacation (2003) (V)
# Golden Girls 2 (2003) (V)
# Pickup Babes 9 (2003) (V)
# Private Tropical 3: Tropical Heat (2003) (V) .... Bernadette
# Soffocami (2003) (V) (as Betty Belle) .... Diane Allman
# Truly Nice Tits 2: Tit Worship (2003) (V)
# Initiations 5 (2002) (V)
# Private Black Label 24: D.N.A. (2002) (V)
# 18 and Nasty 28 (2002) (V)
# High Octane 7 (2002) (V)
... aka "High Octane No. 7" - USA (video box title)
# Hustler XXX 11 (2002) (V)
# Leg Love (2002) (V)
# Orgy World (2002) (V) .... Melody Magic
... aka "Orgy World: The Next Level!" - USA (alternative title)
# Perceptions (2002) (V)
# Visions (2002) (V) (as Bernadette)
... aka "Visioni di sesso" - Italy (original title)
# La collectionneuse (2001) (V) (as Betty Bell)
# Seis culos vírgenes en las garras de Max (2000) (V) (as Betty Belle)
# Vi presento mia moglie (2000) (V) (as Milly Shubert)


Blonde Babes Anika And Melody Magic Wash Their Long Luscious Feet And Clean Thei - 30 min




Info


- http://www.melodymagic.org/
-http://www.definebabe.com/models/1qe/melody-magic/
- http://www.imdb.com/name/nm1155778/
- http://www.freeones.com/html/m_links/Melody_Magic/

No comments:

Post a Comment