Sunday, April 10, 2011

Alexa May



Name: Alexa May
AKA: Alexandria, Alexandra, Alekssandra, Alexa Mai, Alexandra Blake, Alex May, Alexa Mei, Sophie, Eva, Ev
Birthplace: Ukraine
Residence:
Birthdate: Dec 28, 1981
Height: 5'5" (165 cm
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Measurements: 34A-24-34
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: none
Piercings: none


Alexa May, born in Krivoy Rog (on 28 December, 1981) is an Ukrainian porn star. Often credited as Eva. Her real name is Alexandra Chemeris (Александра Чемерис).

Aliases: Alekssandra, Alex May, Alexa Mai, Alexa Mei, Alexandra Blake, Alexandra, Alexandria, Alexia May, Chimerey Sandra, Eva, Sophie, Charlotte Leroy, Alex May, Alexa Mei, Sophie, Oleksandra, Alessia, Alessia Mei, Eva, Eva Cristaldi




Biography

Alexa is a Ukrainian brunette who leaped onto the porn stage in 2001/2002 at a casting for renowned adult film director and photographer Pierre Woodman, for Private Media Group. Somehow she ended up at Woodman's personal casting call in a hotel room. Her first scene ever can be found in "Private Casting X 43", a clip that finds her claiming to be inexperienced and a virgin as the scene begins. Despite her initial reluctance, the inexperienced Alexa stormed off when confronted with the possibility of making an adult movie, but she ended up returning minutes later. Alexa got talked into getting down with Pierre Woodman himself in her first scene. After this famous scene with Woodman, she decided to take the plunge into porn and star in a sexy string of flicks for Private Media.


When Alexa May first appeared in porn, she seemed so very young, and innocent, even a bit shy, at her age of 20. But she quickly developed into a leading and famous European adult actress. Alexa had red hair and pigtails in some of her earlier movies, such as Throat Gaggers 2 (credited as Eva), but normally she has long dark hair. She has appeared in dozens of hardcore videos and on many websites doing everything from lez to dp.




Pierre Woodman & Private Media Group

Alexa May breakthrough came from a movie at the "Private Casting X" series, produced by Pierre Woodman and Private Media Group, where she was considered a major adult star. Woodman is considered to be the No. 1 adult film director and photographer in the Porn Industry. He has received numerous awards from some of the Adult Industry’s most prestigious organisations for the quality of his films.







Throat Gaggers

Alexa May (aka Eva) appeared in the famous "Throat Gaggers" movie series, which has won numerous awards, and is produced by the Red Light District pornography studio. Alexa's video has won praise, in this movie she is being thrown down and having large penises forced into her mouth by several different men. She is receiving oral sex ("skull fucking") which causes gagging and sometimes vomiting. The first video in the series, Throat Gaggers, received the 2003 Adult Video News "Best Oral-Themed Feature" AVN Award. Of the eight videos reviewed at AVN.com, six have received the top "AAAA" rating, one received a "AAA-1/2" rating, and one received a "AAA" rating.

She is also credited under other aliases, including Alexandria, Alexandra, Alekssandra, Alexa Mai, Alexandra Blake, Chimerey Sandra, Alex May, Alexa Mei, Oleksandra, Sophie in her movies.

Alexa May has followed the lead of her close friend Alyssa, and retired from the adult movie industry




Credentials


Throat Gaggers Alexa May stars in this AVN Award winning movie series, produced by Red Light District.

Private Casting X - Pierre Woodman, award winning producer, casts Alexa May in her breakthrough role at his renowned and famous "Private Casting" series.



http://www.modelshrines.com/models/alexa-may/
& http://www.wikiporno.org/wiki/Alexa_May







Alexa May - Gaper Maker






Alexa May Masturbaiting - 19 min




Alexa May DP - Look Whats Up My Ass 3 - 26 min





Alexa May Cumshot Compilation - 37 min






Alexa May's Fitness Fuck Fest!


Alexa May's Fitness Fuck Fest! brought to you by PornHub



Teen pornstar Alexa May takes on two cocks


Teen pornstar Alexa May takes on two cocks brought to you by PornHub



Alexa May No Limits


Alexa May No Limits brought to you by PornHub








INFO


- http://www.freeones.com/html/a_links/Alexa_May/

- http://www.modelshrines.com/models/alexa-may/

- http://www.eurobabeindex.com/sbandoindex/alexamay.html

- http://www.definebabe.com/models/0us/alexa-may/

- http://www.eurobabes.info/Alexa-May/gallery1.html

- http://www.eurobabes.info/Alexa-May/gallery1.html

- http://www.hpornstars.com/tgp/alexamay/blog1.htm

- http://www.shootmorecum.com/galleries/feb/121/index1.htm

- http://www.smackthebeaver.com/subs/40313/rsddfobig.html

- http://www.poornstars.net/ns_pdreams_alexa_may/gal_4.html

No comments:

Post a Comment